Kartini-AN

Kartini-AN

21 April,
HAPPY B’DAY IBU KARTINI.ibu yg berani mendobrak kungkungan kaum wanita di zaman’a.
Mengimbaskan efek emansipasi.
WANITA MASA KINI tuh HEBAT…
bs berprofesi di bidang pria…
Cuma masih aja di-underestimate.
Temen gue,teknisi IT di konsultan swasta bbrapa kali mengeluhkan ‘underestimate’ ini.
well,dgn ditany ‘ha?mbak teknisinya?’
‘oh,teknisi’a cewek yah?!’
Plis deh,wat’s wrong of being a technician girl?;-)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s