Delapan Tahun

Delapan Tahun

January 8th, 2016

Post #8

Sore ini, tetiba ada notifikasi di aplikasi wordpress gue.

Isinya:

image
8 years

How time flies, bebe…
8 tahun blog ini jadi sarana gue untuk mencurahkan isi hati (jiehh…)
Segala hal gue tulis disini…
Dari yang penting sampe ga penting
Dari yang apdet sampe yang dah expired
Even random posts.
Happy 8th blogging anniversary, me. Keep it up!
(Dan gw berdoa semoga WP tetep gratis dan ga ilang kayak multiply,… amiiin)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s